KJHoops
Jerseys -- Newsletter -- Player Stats -- Last Night's Best -- Top Players -- Schedule -- Compare Players -- Predictor -- Store Stats include 4/13
Best & Worst Performers
Showing the players who performed above their average & those who performed below their average.
Top 20 Best Performers (Last Night)
PlayerTSNP AvgLast Night's TSNPChange
Daniels, Marquis (G)15.959.5+43.6
Bryant, Kobe (G)38.872.0+33.2
Wilcox, Chris (F)15.648.0+32.4
Pietrus, Mickael (G)9.041.0+32.0
Brand, Elton (F)42.160.5+18.4
Marshall, Donyell (F)33.648.5+14.9
Stoudemire, Amare (F)34.148.0+13.9
Barbosa, Leandrinho (G)15.028.0+13.0
Foyle, Adonal (C)10.122.0+11.9
Dunleavy, Mike (F)23.735.5+11.8
Williamson, Corliss (F)13.424.5+11.1
Walker, Antoine (F)32.543.5+11.0
Bosh, Chris (FC)24.935.0+10.1
Marion, Shawn (F)39.849.5+9.7
Simmons, Bobby (F)17.025.5+8.5
Wells, Bonzi (GF)19.326.5+7.2
O Neal, Shaquille (C)40.747.0+6.3
Williams, Jason (G)25.932.0+6.1
Prince, Tayshaun (F)21.928.0+6.1
Peterson, Morris (GF)15.821.0+5.2
Top 20 Worst Performers (Last Night)
PlayerTSNP AvgLast Night's TSNPChange
Finley, Michael (GF)29.56.5-23.0
Claxton, Speedy (G)22.96.0-16.9
Malone, Karl (F)32.717.0-15.7
Payton, Gary (G)29.616.0-13.6
George, Devean (F)16.53.5-13.0
Gasol, Pau (FC)32.320.0-12.3
Posey, James (GF)25.013.5-11.5
James, Mike (G)20.99.5-11.4
Drobnjak, Predrag (FC)11.30.0-11.3
Johnson, Joe (GF)28.717.5-11.2
Cook, Brian (F)10.6-0.5-11.1
Carter, Vince (GF)34.624.0-10.6
Swift, Stromile (FC)19.59.5-10.0
Wright, Lorenzen (C)21.612.5-9.1
Howard, Josh (GF)20.411.5-8.9
Okur, Mehmet (FC)19.811.0-8.8
Najera, Eduardo (F)8.60.0-8.6
Wallace, Ben (FC)37.629.5-8.1
Nowitzki, Dirk (FC)39.932.5-7.4
Lampe, Maciej (F)7.51.5-6.0
Top 20 Best Performers (last 5 games)
PlayerTSNP AvgTSNP Last 5 Game AvgChange
Sura, Bob (G)18.448.0+29.6
Daniels, Marquis (G)15.942.6+26.7
Crawford, Chris (F)15.135.9+20.8
Jackson, Stephen (GF)28.147.0+18.9
Camby, Marcus (FC)33.049.5+16.5
Foyle, Adonal (C)10.126.4+16.3
Dalembert, Samuel (C)23.538.6+15.1
Sesay, Ansu (F)6.721.0+14.3
Barbosa, Leandrinho (G)15.028.0+13.0
Williams, Shammond (G)10.222.5+12.3
Fizer, Marcus (F)12.824.0+11.2
Olowokandi, Michael (C)17.027.3+10.3
Sweetney, Mike (F)10.420.6+10.2
Jeffries, Jared (F)14.023.9+9.9
Mason, Desmond (GF)21.330.6+9.3
Moore, Mikki (C)9.218.5+9.3
Planinic, Zoran (G)6.215.5+9.3
Simmons, Bobby (F)17.025.9+8.9
Collins, Jarron (C)12.421.1+8.7
Jackson, Mark (G)9.317.6+8.3
Top 20 Worst Performers (last 5 games)
PlayerTSNP AvgTSNP Last 5 Game AvgChange
Kidd, Jason (G)41.925.5-16.4
Abdur-Rahim, Shareef (F)28.913.6-15.3
Martin, Kenyon (F)35.420.9-14.5
Baker, Vin (FC)18.96.2-12.7
Wallace, Ben (FC)37.625.2-12.4
Ostertag, Greg (C)22.710.4-12.3
Williams, Eric (F)17.55.6-11.9
Gasol, Pau (FC)32.320.4-11.9
Divac, Vlade (C)27.817.5-10.3
Van Horn, Keith (F)27.417.3-10.1
Marbury, Stephon (G)38.128.1-10.0
Okur, Mehmet (FC)19.810.3-9.5
Gadzuric, Dan (C)16.26.8-9.4
Lopez, Raul (G)14.85.6-9.2
Rose, Malik (C)15.36.2-9.1
Trent, Gary (F)10.61.6-9.0
Cook, Brian (F)10.61.7-8.9
Sprewell, Latrell (GF)25.617.9-7.7
Stojakovic, Predrag (F)34.927.3-7.6
Ollie, Kevin (G)12.44.9-7.5




KJHoops Version 0.97
What is TSN/CBS/PSC? -- Error on Page? -- About -- Contact Us -- Privacy Policy
NBA Jerseys -- NBA Posters -- NBA Hats -- NBA Calendars
KJHoops -- KJBaseball -- KJFootball -- huntkjnc.com
Copyright 2001-2017 KJH. All Rights Reserved.